BISSELL® CrossWave® HF3 Cordless Lightweight Wet and Dry Hard Floor Cleaner | 3639E

Bissell Crosswave Hf3 Hardfloor Cleaner Black

Used Offers from

BISSELL® CrossWave® HF3 Cordless Lightweight Wet and Dry Hard Floor Cleaner | 3639E

Cheapest Price
In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Bissell CrossWave HF3 Cordless Hard Floor Vacuum Cleaner

3 to 5 days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Bissell CrossWave® HF3 Cordless Wet & Dry Hard Floor Cleaner

2-5 working days
£299.99

BISSELL® CrossWave® HF3 Cordless Lightweight Wet and Dry Hard Floor Cleaner | 3639E

In stock
£349.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bissell CrossWave HF3 3668 Vacuum Cleaner Filter, White
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bissell Crosswave HF3 Cordless Hard Floor Cleaner
£249.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £5.95
Gettimore Replacement Roller Brush Set with Filters for Bissell for CROSSWAVE HF3 Cordless Wet/Dry Vacuum 3649A
£14.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.59
Rebirthcare 3649a replacement brush roller filter for bissell for crosswave hf3 cordless 3649a vacuum cleaner, 2 brush rollers 2 hepa filters 2 sponges & 1 cleaning brush
£26.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.13
3649A Brush Roller Compatible with Bissell Crosswave HF3 3649A Cordless Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 2 Main Brush Roll Replacement Parts
£20.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.34
BISSELL® CrossWave® HF3 Cordless Lightweight Wet and Dry Hard Floor Cleaner | 3639E

Cheapest offer

Vacuum and Wash at the Same Time. Vacuum and wash on wood, tile, laminate, and other sealed head floors, all in one easy step! Quiet & Cordless Cleaning. No cord means no hassle. Enjoy up to 25 minutes of quiet, cordless cleaning Self-Cleaning Cycle. Clean out the machine with the press of a button to freshen the brush roll and move dirt and debris into the dirt tank for easy disposal. Two Auto Cleaning Modes. Includes both Normal and Turbo cleaning modes that automatically dispense solution onto the floor during cleaning. Lightweight and Easy to Manoeuvre. Enjoy easy manoeurvring with minimal effort thanks to self-propelled steering, Weight: 9.479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: BISSELL
£199.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk