Bissell P3840 Perfect Sweep Floor Sweeper

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £19.99

Bissell P3840 Perfect Sweep Floor Sweeper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bissell 29H8E Perfect Sweep Floor Sweeper

3 to 5 days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95

BISSELL 2680 Perfect Sweep Dual Brush Sweeper

In stock
£46.14
Free Delivery

Bissell P3840 Perfect Sweep Floor Sweeper

3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Bissell P3840 Perfect Sweep Floor Sweeper

Cheapest offer

Type: Handheld / Bristle Material: Synthetic / Item Height: 110cm / Material: Metal / Features: 2 Dust Container, Side Brushes / Item Length: Size of case W25, D27cm / Item Width: Sweeping width 25cm
£24.99
ebay.co.uk