BISSELL ProHeat 2X Revolution Upright Carpet Cleaner 18583

Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution Carpet Cleaner 18583

4.3 (149)
Save on used deals -99 %
Used Offers from £1.00

BISSELL ProHeat 2X Revolution Upright Carpet Cleaner 18583

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

BISSELL ProHeat 2X Revolution Upright Carpet Cleaner 18583

£234.95
Free Delivery

BISSELL ProHeat 2X Revolution Upright Carpet Cleaner 18583

£234.99
Free Delivery

BISSELL ProHeat 2X Revolution Upright Carpet Cleaner 18583

£249.00
Free Delivery

BISSELL ProHeat 2X Revolution Upright Carpet Cleaner - Red, Red

3-5 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

ProHeat 2X Revolution Carpet Cleaner Carpet Washers Outcleans the Leading Rental

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.42
Free Delivery

Bissell 18583 ProHeat 2X Revolution Carpet Cleaner

2-5 working days
£299.99

BISSELL ProHeat 2X Revolution, Carpet Cleaner, Carpet Stain Remover, Upholstery

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
Free Delivery

BISSELL ProHeat 2X Revolution Upright Carpet Cleaner 18583

In stock
£320.00
Free Delivery
BISSELL ProHeat 2X Revolution Upright Carpet Cleaner 18583

Cheapest offer

OUTCLEANS THE LEADING RENTAL: Achieve professional-level results with custom cleaning options, including Deep Clean Mode, which delivers powerful cleaning performance for carpets and rugs. EXPRESS CLEAN MODE: The carpet cleaner machine provides quick and convenient cleaning with powerful suction, leaving carpets dry in just 30 minutes so you and your pets can enjoy your floors sooner. PATENTED HEATWAVE TECHNOLOGY: This pet carpet cleaner ensures consistent water temperature throughout the cleaning process for optimal performance and better results. LIGHTWEIGHT AND POWERFUL CARPET CLEANER: Features 12 rows of Dual DirtLifter PowerBrushes that lift and remove embedded dirt, providing a deep clean for carpets and area rugs. DETACHABLE HOSE AND TOOLS: Rug cleaner machine includes specialised tools and an 8m long cable to easily remove stains and spots from stairs, upholstery, and car interiors for versatile cleaning. EASY MAINTENANCE AND STORAGE: The removable brush roll cover simplifies cleaning, and the tank system offers easy filling, emptying, and separation of clean and dirty water for a hassle-free experience., Weight: 17.637 Pounds, Manufacturer: BISSELL
£199.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution Pet Pro Carpet Cleaner 20666
£231.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BISSELL ProHeat 2X Revolution Pet Pro Carpet Cleaner | HeatWave Technology* | Carpets Dry in 30 Mins** | CleanShot Pre-Treater & Pet Hair Removal Tool | 20666 & Wash & Protect Pet Formula | 1087N 1.5L
£246.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bissell Carpet Cleaners Rinse & Storage Tray-ProHeat 2X Revolution Pet Pro, 3263, Black
£78.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BISSELL ProHeat 2X Revolution Pet Pro | Upright Carpet Cleaner & Pet Hair Removal Tool | 20666 & Cotton Fresh Formula | For Use With All Leading Upright Carpet Cleaners | With Febreze Freshness
£246.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

149 Ratings
5 stars
98
4 stars
29
3 stars
1
2 stars
5
1 star
16
Ebay.de Kunde

Carpet cleaning couldn't be better... absolutely brilliant machine

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Love the machine, one of the best pet carpet cleaners I have ever had, outcleans other machines is right, the only but is that the water and waste tanks are too small for the volume of machine usage, so the stop start stop is tiresome when doing larger areas.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Great product! Really happy with it! I have many pets and it really works on my rugs. The only thing is that its a bit hard to remove the hair from the brush, But it's worth it.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

The machine appeared to be brand new. I like the design and it works well.

via trustami