Bissell Wash & Protect Pro 1500 ml

BISSELL Wash & Protect Pro Carpet Cleaner Formula Solution | Upholstery Shampoo for Use with All Leading Upright Carpet Cleaners | 1089N, 1.5L

4.7 (309)

Bissell Wash & Protect Pro 1500 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

BISSELL Wash and Protect Pro Stain & Odour, For BISSELL Upright Carpet Cleaners, 1.5L, Professional strength to remove tough stains & odours, 1089E

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.99
29.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Bissell Wash & Protect Pro 1500 ml

Cheapest offer

£24.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bissell Carpet Cleaner Tool 2036651 3 Inch Tough Stain Brush Tool
£10.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bissell Wash & Protect Pet 1087 N Shampoo , 1.5 L
£21.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BISSELL Wash & Refresh with Febreze Blossom & Breeze Formula 1.5L 1078N
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BISSELL Wash & Refresh with Febreze Blossom & Breeze Formula 1.5L 1078N
£7.99
5.33 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

309 Ratings
5 stars
255
4 stars
39
3 stars
6
2 stars
4
1 star
5
Otto.de Kunde

The quality is good and I can recommend it, thanks

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

This cleaning product helped me to clean the seating in the kitchen perfectly. The colours became clearer after cleaning, all stains are gone, and the cleaner has a pleasant smell.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Recommended for use with hand held Bissell cleaner and us very good.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

TIP TOP

via trustami