Mochi Mochi Super Mario Mega Piraña Plant Red Kids

Bizak Mocchi Super Mario Mega Piraña Plant Red

Mochi Mochi Super Mario Mega Piraña Plant Red Kids

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mocchi Mocchi Mega Piranha Plush Toy 40 cm, Nintendo & Mario Merchandise for Boy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.56
Free Delivery

Club Mocchi Mocchi T12414 Super Mario Brothers Mega Piranha Plant

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.96
Free Delivery
Mochi Mochi Super Mario Mega Piraña Plant Red Kids

Cheapest offer

Bring the world of Super Mario to life with the incredible MOCHI MOCHI Super Mario Mega Piraña Plant soft toy! A must-have for any Nintendo enthusiast, this plush isn´t just another collectible, it´s a unique sensory experience designed to delight fans of all ages. Straight from the Mushroom Kingdom and into your arms, this iconic enemy is now your softest, most huggable friend.This nice stuffed animal does not bite! Anyone who knows the Super Mario Piranha Plant and the Club Mocchi-Mocchi will understand the magic. We have all spent hours and hours with the console, cautiously waiting for this famously feisty plant to emerge from its pipe. Now, you can let yourself be surprised not by its bite, but by its incredible details and its unparalleled softness. This Mega Piranha Plant swaps its chomp for charm, offering a uniquely satisfying and squishy texture that has made Mocchi-Mocchi a celebrated name among high-quality plush toys.Crafted with premium fabrics and a signature soft touch,
£33.99
13-15 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mochi Mochi Kakashii Stuffed Blue Kids
£40.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99