BizFlame Ultra Two Tone Flame Resistant Jacket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bizflame Industry Two Tone FR Jacket Flame Resistant FR08

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.04
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Ultra Jacket

1-3 working days
£69.62
Delivery from £6.00

BizFlame Ultra Two Tone Flame Resistant Jacket Royal Blue 3XL

Will usually delivered within 43 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Industry Flame Resistant Welding Protection Jacket Safety Work

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.54
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Bizflame Contrast Industry Ultra Protection Flame Resistant Jacket FR08

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.50
Free Delivery
BizFlame Ultra Two Tone Flame Resistant Jacket

Cheapest offer

Designed for working in hazardous conditions both off-shore or on-site, this jacket combines style with performance. The special blend of FR Polyester in the fabric, provides unbeatable durability in the toughest of conditions. Features and Benefits • Industrial laundry wash at 75°C and tunnel dry at 155°C • Protection against radiant, convective and contact heat • Hook and loop cuffs for a secure fit • Adjustable waist for a perfect fit • External standards label for quick identification of protection levels • Certified protection against molten metal splash • Non-magnetic - nickel and ferrous free • CE certified • 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays • Sew on flame resistant industrial wash tape • Radio loops for easy clipping of a radio • UKCA marked • 5 pockets for ample storage • CE-CAT III Specifications Colour: Royal Blue Size: XXXL Fit: R
£64.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk