BizWeld Flame Resistant Cargo Pants Grey S 31"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

BizWeld Flame Resistant Cargo Pants

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Bizweld FR Cargo Pant, Size: S, Colour: Grey, BZ31GRRS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.98
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizweld Cargo Trousers

1-3 working days
£38.21
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Bizweld FR Cargo Trousers Dual hazard protection Safety Workwear Pant

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.72
Free Delivery

BizWeld Flame Resistant Cargo Pants Grey S 31"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizweld Welding Workwear Pants Flame Resistant Safety Cargo Trousers

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.27
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizweld FR Cargo Trousers Flame-Resistant Workwear for Safety & Comfort

£46.33
GBP 46.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Bizweld Cargo Trousers Elasticated Flame Resistant Welding Pants - BZ31

£46.99
Free Delivery
BizWeld Flame Resistant Cargo Pants Grey S 31"

Cheapest offer

The Bizweld FR Cargo Pants offer protection against the thermal hazard of electric arc and guarantees flame resistance for the life of the garment. These modern pants have an elastic waist band for comfort and ease of movement. A range of ample pockets allow for convenient storage. Features and Benefits • Dual hazard protection • Protection against radiant, convective and contact heat • Rule pocket • Two back patch pockets • Available in sizes up to 5XL • Easy access cargo pocket • Certified protection against molten metal splash • 40+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV rays • Elasticated back waist for a secure fit • CE certified • 7 pockets for ample storage • Concealed phone pocket • ARC2 • CE-CAT III • UKCA marked Specifications Colour: Grey Size: S Fit: R
£34.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Portwest Bizweld Flame Resistant BIZ2 Welding Jacket Dual Hazard Protection Coat
£46.82
GBP 47.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizweld Flame Resistant BIZ2 Welding Jacket Dual Hazard Protection Coat
£46.82
GBP 47.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizweld Welding Jacket Flame Resistant Hazard Protection Workwear -BIZ2
£35.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizweld Flame Resistant BIZ2 Welding Jacket Dual Hazard Protection Coat
£46.82
GBP 47.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery