Portwest Bizweld Iona Jacket Bz13

BizWeld Iona Heat Resistant Jacket Navy L

Portwest Bizweld Iona Jacket Bz13

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£37.48
Delivery from £6.00

PORTWEST Bizweld Iona Flame Resistant Welding Jacket Safety Work wear Coat-BZ13

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.84
Free Delivery

Portwest Bizflame Work Flame Resistant Radiant Protection Safety Jacket-Trousers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery

PORTWEST Bizweld Iona Flame Resistant Welding Jacket Stud Front Workwear BZ13

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.93
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizweld Iona Jacket Bz13

Cheapest offer

This Bizweld Iona Jacket offers superb comfort, protection and functionality. Design features include concealed stud front closure, two chest pockets with flaps, concealed mobile phone pocket and flame resistant reflective tape on the shoulders and sleeves for ultimate visibility.Features:CE-CAT IIIChest pocketsPremium sew-on flame resistant reflective tapeStud adjustable cuffs for a secure fitConcealed stud front for easy accessRadio loops for easy clipping of a radioRetail bag which aids presentation for retail sales50+ UPF rated fabric to block 98% of UV raysConcealed mobile phone pocket3 pockets for ample storageShell Fabric:100% Cotton, FR Finish 330gStandards:ELIM TESTING IN PROGRESSEN ISO 11612 A1+A2, B1, C1, E2, F1EN ISO 11611 Class 1 A1+A2ASTM F1959/F1959M-12 ATPV 11.2 CAL/CM2 (HAF = 80.4%).
£37.48
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BizWeld Iona Heat Resistant Jacket Orange 3XL
£40.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BizWeld Iona Heat Resistant Jacket Orange L
£40.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Portwest Bizweld Iona Jacket Bz13
£40.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BizWeld Iona Bib and Brace Navy 2XL
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portwest Bizweld Iona Jacket Bz13
£40.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95