Stretch cotton boxers Björn Borg (x3) Noir M

Björn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxershorts Men (3-pack)

Stretch cotton boxers Björn Borg (x3) Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£38.88
Delivery from £16.99

Björn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxers 3-Pack Black size M

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.27

Stretch cotton boxers Björn Borg (x3) Noir M

Cheapest offer

The Björn Borg Cotton Stretch 3-pack men's boxers are made from quality soft and stretchy cotton fabric. They have a mid-rise waist, a regular leg length, and medium support with a perfect fit, along with a soft microfiber elastic waistband for added comfort.Quality stretchy cotton - 170 g/m² (grams/m2)Soft microfiber elastic with logoA favourite of Björn Borg and an everyday essentialMedium support with a perfect fitPack of three
£38.88
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk