Cotton boxer shorts Björn Borg (x3) Noir L

Björn Borg Men's Cotton Stretch Boxers (3-Pack) - Soft, Breathable Underwear with Comfort Waistband (UK, Alpha, L, Regular, Regular, Black W/B, Multi)

Cotton boxer shorts Björn Borg (x3) Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.84
Delivery from £16.99

Björn Borg Men's Cotton Stretch Boxers (3-Pack) - Soft, Breathable Underwear with Comfort Waistband (UK, Alpha, L, Regular, Regular, Black W/B, Multi)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.24
Free Delivery

Björn Borg Men’s Cotton Stretch Trunks Boxershorts 3-Pack Big Logo

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.08
Free Delivery
Cotton boxer shorts Björn Borg (x3) Noir L

Cheapest offer

The Cotton Stretch Boxers Björn Borg in Multi colour offer everyday comfort for boys. Made from soft stretch cotton fabric, these boxers combine quality construction with a perfect fit. The mid-rise waist and regular leg length provide coverage and freedom of movement. A soft microfiber elastic waistband ensures a comfortable fit throughout the day. With a composition of 95% cotton and 5% elastane, these boxers offer medium support while maintaining flexibility.Quality stretch cotton fabric at 170 g/m² for soft and durable comfortSoft elastic with microfiber logo for a secure and comfortable fitMid-rise waist and regular leg length for balanced coverageThe multi-colour pack includes Blue and Navy Blue shades
£35.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Björn Borg 3 Pack Cotton Stretch Boxer Shorts XL Black
£27.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Stretch cotton boxer shorts Björn Borg (x3) Multicolore M
£34.27
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bjorn Borg Boxers Solid Stretch 3 Pack Black size XL
£32.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Björn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxershorts Men (12-pack)
£96.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Björn Borg Cotton Stretch Men's Boxer Shorts (Pack of 3) - M
£31.88
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95