Bjorn Borg 3-Pack Large Logo Boxer Briefs, Black - S

Bjorn Borg 3-Pack Cotton Stretch Boxer Trunks, Black - Small

Bjorn Borg 3-Pack Large Logo Boxer Briefs, Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bjorn Borg 3-Pack Large Logo Boxer Trunks, Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Bjorn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxer 3P

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Björn Borg | Bjorn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxer 3P, Boxer Briefs for Men, Multi-Packs Available
£30.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bjorn Borg 3-Pack Contrast Waistbands Boxer Trunks, Black/Multi - Medium
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bjorn Borg Boxers Solid Stretch 3 Pack Black size XL
£32.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sammy Boxer Shorts 3 Pack Men
£32.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bjorn Borg 3-Pack Large Logo Boxer Briefs, Black - S

Cheapest offer

Built for everyday wear, the Bjorn Borg Essential Large Logo boxer briefs come as a 3-pack in black. Made from cotton stretch, they combine a classic construction with a soft handle for a comfortable feel. A medium leg length and a crotch panel help maintain shape, while the elasticated waistband is finished with Bjorn Borg branding for a clean, recognisable look. Key features 3-pack Material: 95% BCI cotton, 5% elastane Soft cotton stretch Medium leg length Branded elasticated waistband MPN: 10000933-mp001 Sizing Small (32"), Medium (34. 5"), Large (37"), X-Large (39. 5") and XX-Large (41. 5"). Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£36.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com