Stretch cotton boxers Björn Borg (x3) Noir 2XL

Bjorn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxers 3Pack Black size XXL

Stretch cotton boxers Björn Borg (x3) Noir 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.84
Delivery from £16.99

Björn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxers 3-Pack Black size XXL

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.22
Stretch cotton boxers Björn Borg (x3) Noir 2XL

Cheapest offer

The Björn Borg Cotton Stretch 3-pack men's boxers are made from quality soft and stretchy cotton fabric. They have a mid-rise waist, a regular leg length, and medium support with a perfect fit, along with a soft microfiber elastic waistband for added comfort.Quality stretchy cotton - 170 g/m² (grams/m2)Soft microfiber elastic with logoA favourite of Björn Borg and an everyday essentialMedium support with a perfect fitPack of three
£35.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Björn Borg | Bjorn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxer 5P, Boxer Briefs for Men, Multi-Packs Available, Size M
£40.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bjorn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxer 3P Blue
£30.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Björn Borg | Bjorn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxer 5P, Boxer Briefs for Men, Multi-Packs Available
£44.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bjorn Borg Mens Bjorn Borg Cotton Stretch Boxer 3 Pack, Blue, Size S, Men Blue
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery