Black 1 Metre UPVC Plastic Rigid Angles 50 x 25mm Corner Cover Trims 90 Degrees (2)

Black 1 Metre UPVC Plastic Rigid Angles 50 x 25mm Corner Cover Trim 90 Degrees (2)

Black 1 Metre UPVC Plastic Rigid Angles 50 x 25mm Corner Cover Trims 90 Degrees (2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

2 X Black 1 Metre Upvc Plastic Rigid Angle 50 X 25mm Corner Cover Trim 90 Degree

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Black 1 Metre UPVC Plastic Rigid Angles 50 x 25mm Corner Cover Trims 90 Degrees (2)

Cheapest offer

Modern Black Unequal Angle - 1 Metre, 50×25 mm, 90° uPVC Angle Trim: premium rigid corner profile for internal & external wall edges; true square finish for contemporary homes. Protects Corners From Knocks & Scuffs: acts as a wall corner guard / edge protector, preventing chips to plaster, paint, wallpaper and tiles in high-traffic areas. Durable, Low-Maintenance uPVC: UV-stable and moisture resistant; wipe-clean surface keeps edges looking fresh in kitchens, hallways and rentals. Easy To Fit & Cut: lightweight rigid PVC; trim to length and install with grab adhesive or screws for a neat, flush result-DIY-friendly. Versatile Finishing Trim: ideal for boxing-in projects, window reveals and furniture edges; anthracite grey complements modern doors/windows and matched décor., Manufacturer: Homesmart
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

5 Metre Lapp 4520016 H07V-K 16.0 mm² Black I Wiring Cable I Flexible Flexible PVC Single Core I Stranded 16 mm2 I Wiring
£20.93
4.19 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 4.00mm Twin-Axial Speaker Cable, Black 268-545-000 1 Metre / 1M
£8.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 Metre Lapp 1600117 H07RN-F 3 x 1 mm² Rubber Cable Flexible with Protective Conductor I UV-Resistant Cable for Outdoor Use I Oil Resistant I Cold Resistant I Connection Cable 3G1 mm2 Black
£16.23
1.62 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edit Lighting Edit 1 Metre 1 Circuit Track In Black Finish
£11.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Casio G-Shock G-Squad GBD-200 -1A1ER Watch
£128.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery