Black Adjustable Height Perching Stool - Arms and Backrest - Tubular Steel Frame - 159kg (25 Stone) Weight Limit - Easy Clean Seat - Side Mounted Stress Bars

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.99
79.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Loops Ergonomic Black Adjustable Perching Stool With Arms And Backrest

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Loops Black Adjustable Height Perching Stool - Arms & Backrest - Tubular Steel Frame Loops Black

3-5 working days
£83.99

Similar products

Black & Decker Black+Decker Gd300-Gb 600W Lawnraker One Colour
£58.96
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viking Realspace Vienna Office Chair Basic Tilt Mesh Height-Adjustable Armrest Height-Adjustable Seat Black 110 kg 675 x 670 x 1,035 mm
Free Delivery
celexon electric height adjustable desk Professional eAdjust-58123 - black, incl. HPL tabletop 150 x 75 cm
£474.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hagor HP Twin Lift FW-B - motorised height-adjustable lift system for floor-wall mounting 55-86’ | max VESA. 900x600 | max. load 120 kg | black
£984.00
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £99.99
Black Adjustable Height Perching Stool - Arms and Backrest - Tubular Steel Frame - 159kg (25 Stone) Weight Limit - Easy Clean Seat - Side Mounted Stress Bars

Cheapest offer

Height adjustable perching stool for users who struggle to stand for long periods Angled seat for improved posture Easy clean heat sealed seat Side mounted stress bars for increased safety and stability 159kg (25 stone) weight limit
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk