Black and Decker A6171 Genuine Line for Reflex Grass Trimmers

Black and Decker A6171 Genuine Line for Reflex Grass Trimmers Pack of 1

4.6 (144)

Black and Decker A6171 Genuine Line for Reflex Grass Trimmers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Black+Decker A6171 50m Line On Storage Spool

Unknown
£5.96

BLACK+DECKER A6171-XJ 50 m Line on Storage Spool , White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.20
Delivery from £4.49

BLACK+DECKER A6171-XJ 50 m Line on Storage Spool , White

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER A6171-XJ 50 m Line on Storage Spool , White

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER A6171-XJ 50 m Line on Storage Spool , White

£9.12
Delivery from £4.49

BLACK+DECKER A6171-XJ 50 m Line on Storage Spool , White

In stock
£9.77
Free Delivery

BLACK & DECKER A6171 TRIMMER STRIMMER LINE 50METRE X 1.5MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

Black and Decker A6171 Genuine Line for Reflex Grass Trimmers Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Black and Decker A6171 Genuine Line for Reflex Grass Trimmers

Cheapest offer

The Black and Decker A6171 is a genuine replacement nylon trimmer line supplied on a storage spool, designed to keep your Black and Decker Reflex grass trimmer cutting efficiently. Supplied on a convenient storage spool, this 50-metre line gives you plenty of cutting line to restock your trimmer and keep it working throughout the season. Being a genuine Black and Decker part, it is manufactured to the correct specification for compatible Reflex trimmer models, ensuring reliable performance and a proper fit. This line is compatible with a wide range of Black and Decker Reflex grass trimmers, including the GL280, GL301, GLC13, GLC2500, GLC3000, D609, GL110, GL320, GL325, GL300, GL200, GL220, GL225S, and GL420. Please note this line is not suitable for the GL650, GL660, or GL670 models. Features and Benefits: • Genuine Black and Decker replacement part for assured compatibility • 50-metre supply on a storage spool for multiple refills • Fits a wide range of Reflex grass trimmer models • N
£3.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Black and Decker WM825 Plus Dual Height Deluxe Workmate
£99.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
For 18V Black & Decker BL2018 Lithium Ion Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LDX220
£13.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER Cordless Dustbuster NVC115JL 325ml
£18.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

144 Ratings
5 stars
115
4 stars
18
3 stars
4
2 stars
3
1 star
4
Amazon.fr Kunde

Fits very well on my strimmer.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Product is satisfactory, though I encountered a few minor issues while using it.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Suitable for a very small garden.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

I recommend it.

via trustami