Black+Decker 18V 1.5 Li-Ion Cordless Detail Sander Bdcds18-Gb

Black and Decker BDCDS18 18v Cordless Mouse Sander 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger No Case

Black+Decker 18V 1.5 Li-Ion Cordless Detail Sander Bdcds18-Gb

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless Mouse Detail Sander

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£58.46
Free Delivery

Black+Decker BDCDS18-GB 18V Cordless Detail Mouse Sander with 1.5Ah Battery, Finger Attachment & 3 Sanding Sheets

1 day
£63.97
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BDCDS18 18v Cordless Mouse Sander 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £6.95

Black and Decker BDCDS18 18v Cordless Mouse Sander

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £6.95

Black and Decker BDCDS18 18v Cordless Mouse Sander 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion Battery + Ch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Black + Decker Cordless Mouse Detail Sander - 18V

3 to 5 days
£72.00
Delivery from £3.95

Black + Decker BDCDS18-GB Bdcds18 Mouse® Detail Sander 18V 1 X 1.5Ah Li-Ion

3-5 working days
£77.02
Free Delivery

Black and Decker 18V 1.5Ah Li-Ion Cordless Mouse Sander Kit - BDCDS18-GB

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Portable with cordless 18V battery power.
• Efficient dust collection for a clean workspace.
• Versatile with adjustable speed and various sandpapers.