Black and Decker BDCROS18 18v Cordless Disc Sander 125mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger No Case

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £6.95

Black and Decker BDCROS18 18v Cordless Disc Sander 125mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £6.95

Black+Decker 18V 125mm 1.5 Li-Ion Powerconnect Cordless Random Orbit Sander Bdcros18

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

BLACK DECKER BDCROS18-GB Cordless Random Orbital Sander & 18 V 1.5 Ah Battery, Black,Orange

3-5 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £5.99

BLACK & DECKER BDCROS18 18v Orbital sander 125mm dia pad

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.54
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BDCROS18 18v Cordless Disc Sander 125mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.95
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BDCROS18 18v Cordless Disc Sander 125mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion

In stock
£83.95
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BDCROS18 18v Cordless Disc Sander 125mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion

In stock
£96.11
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BDCROS18 18v Cordless Disc Sander 125mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion

In stock
£99.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Black and Decker BDCROS18 18v Cordless Disc Sander 125mm 1 x 1.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger No Case

Cheapest offer

This variant of the Black & Decker BDCROS18 is supplied with a single 1.5Ah lithium ion battery and battery charger, providing a compact and cost-effective starter kit for everyday DIY sanding tasks. It includes everything required to begin using the tool straight away. The BDCROS18 is a compact, palm grip random orbital sander that delivers a smooth, swirl-free finish on wood and other surfaces. The rocker switch enables continuous operation without holding the trigger, making longer sessions more comfortable and less tiring. The integrated dust canister helps keep the work area clear of airborne particles, and the 125mm platten is compatible with widely available sanding discs. A mesh sanding sheet is included as standard. The supplied 18v lithium ion battery is compatible with the full range of Black & Decker 18v cordless garden and DIY tools. Features and Benefits: • Supplied with battery and charger for immediate use • Random orbital action for a smooth, swirl-free finish • Rocker
£64.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Black and Decker WM825 Plus Dual Height Deluxe Workmate
£99.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
BLACK+DECKER Smart Digital Air Cooler, App & Remote Control, Weekly Programmable Timer, 3 Airflow Modes, Portable with 12L Water Tank, White, BXAC65015GB
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER Cordless Dustbuster NVC115JL 325ml
£18.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Black & Decker Black+Decker Gd300-Gb 600W Lawnraker One Colour
£58.49
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery