BLACK+DECKER Cordless Random Orbit Sander 18V Bare Unit (Battery not Included). BDCROS18N-XJ

Black and Decker BDCROS18 18v Cordless Disc Sander 125mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

BLACK+DECKER Cordless Random Orbit Sander 18V Bare Unit (Battery not Included). BDCROS18N-XJ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.94
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BDCROS18 18v Cordless Disc Sander 125mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Black and Decker BDCROS18 18v Cordless Disc Sander 125mm

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

BLACK+DECKER Cordless Random Orbit Sander 18V Bare Unit (Battery not Included). BDCROS18N-XJ

Unknown
£40.70
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Cordless Random Orbit Sander 18V Bare Unit (Battery not Included). BDCROS18N-XJ

£44.90
Free Delivery

Black+Decker 18V 125mm Li-Ion Powerconnect Brushed Cordless Random Orbit Sander (Bare Tool) - Bdcros18

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Black and Decker BDCROS18 18v Cordless Disc Sander 125mm No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Black & Decker 18volt Li-ion Cordless Random Orbital Sander Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Cordless Random Orbit Sander 18V Bare Unit (Battery not Included). BDCROS18N-XJ

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLACK+DECKER Cordless Random Orbit Sander 18V Bare Unit (Battery not Included). BDCROS18N-XJ

Cheapest offer

Featuring 1.3mm orbit, coupled with 12 000 OPM speed, delivering high quality finish without “swirl” marks on the surface Two grip areas with over mould for easier use and more comfortable for horizontal and vertical applications 12000 OPM for high quality finish Low profile design for a better control during the application BATTERY NOT INCLUDED Cordless convenience 18V slide pack battery; interchangeable with other 18V Black & Decker cordless products, Weight: 2.0062065842 pounds, Manufacturer: BLAUG
£39.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Black and Decker WM825 Plus Dual Height Deluxe Workmate
£99.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
BLACK+DECKER Smart Digital Air Cooler, App & Remote Control, Weekly Programmable Timer, 3 Airflow Modes, Portable with 12L Water Tank, White, BXAC65015GB
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER Cordless Dustbuster NVC115JL 325ml
£18.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Black & Decker Black+Decker Gd300-Gb 600W Lawnraker One Colour
£58.49
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery