Black and Decker GKC1825L 18v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm

Black and Decker GKC1825L 18v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Black and Decker GKC1825L 18v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£135.95
Delivery from £6.95

BLACK+DECKER 18V Lithium-ion Chainsaw Cordless with Battery 25 cm 2.0Ah GKC1825L20-GB, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.75
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 18V Lithium-ion Chainsaw Cordless with Battery 25 cm 2.0Ah GKC1825L20-GB, Orange

In stock
£164.95
Free Delivery

BLACK + DECKER GKC1825L20-GB GKC1825L20 Cordless Chainsaw 25cm Bar 18V 1 x 2.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.07
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 18V Lithium-ion Chainsaw Cordless with Battery 25 cm 2.0Ah GKC1825L20-GB, Orange

In stock
£168.25
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 18V Lithium-ion Chainsaw Cordless with Battery 25 cm 2.0Ah GKC1825L20-GB, Orange

In stock
£171.52
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 18V Lithium-ion Chainsaw Cordless with Battery 25 cm 2.0Ah GKC1825L20-GB, Orange

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.54
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 18V Lithium-ion Chainsaw Cordless with Battery 25 cm 2.0Ah GKC1825L20-GB, Orange

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.55
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 18V Lithium-ion Chainsaw Cordless with Battery 25 cm 2.0Ah GKC1825L20-GB, Orange

In stock
£173.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Black and Decker GKC1825L 18v Cordless Chainsaw 250mm

Cheapest offer

Portable & powerful, the GKC1825L20 from Black & Decker delivers some of the most impressive cutting performance you will find in a cordless chainsaw. Its quiet running 18v motor drives a chain speed of 3.5m/s, for a smooth cut through both hardwoods & softwoods, & a durable low-kickback chain counteracts snagging for more controlled sawing. Control is also enhanced by the GKC1825L20's soft grip overmoulded rear handle, an ergonomic front handle featuring two different grip points, & balanced weight distribution between the bar & motor section. Additional benefits include a leak free automatic oiling system, which reduces maintenance demands, & a patented SDS fitting system allowing for intuitive, tool free blade tensioning. Specifications • Battery Voltage: 18v • Battery Type: Black & Decker Lithium • Bar length: 25 cm • Chain speed: 3.5m/s • Oil tank capacity: 53 ml • Weight: 3.1 kg Featues & Benefits • Powerful Motor - High performance, quiet and easy to maintain • Low-kickback chai
£135.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Black and Decker WM825 Plus Dual Height Deluxe Workmate
£99.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
For 18V Black & Decker BL2018 Lithium Ion Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LDX220
£13.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER Cordless Dustbuster NVC115JL 325ml
£18.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95