Pacific Lifestyle Black And Gold Adjustable Height Floor Lamp

Black and Gold Metal Rise and Fall Floor Lamp black

Pacific Lifestyle Black And Gold Adjustable Height Floor Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Ruma Black & Gold Adjustable Height Floor Lamp

5-7 working days
£164.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Black And Gold Adjustable Height Floor Lamp Black

Unknown
£164.99
Pacific Lifestyle Black And Gold Adjustable Height Floor Lamp

Cheapest offer

The Black and Gold Adjustable Height Floor Lamp is a sophisticated lighting fixture that seamlessly marries contemporary design with practical functionality. With its sleek black finish and luxurious gold accents, this lamp adds a touch of elegance to any room, making it an ideal choice for both modern and traditional interiors. The striking contrast between the black base and gold detailing not only enhances the aesthetic appeal but also serves as a statement piece that draws the eye and elevates your decor.One of the standout features of the Black and Gold Adjustable Height Floor Lamp is its adjustable height mechanism, allowing you to customise the lamp’s position to suit your needs and preferences. Whether you need focused lighting for reading or a broader glow for ambient lighting, this lamp adapts to your requirements effortlessly. The sturdy construction ensures stability and durability, making it a practical addition to your living room, bedroom, or home office. Illuminate your
£149.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Skechers Women's Graceful Get Connected Sneaker, Black Mesh Rose Gold Trim, 5.5 UK
£36.65
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Skechers Graceful Shoes - Get Connected Black Women - 41
£36.65
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Rosefield Women's OBGSG-O61 20mm Quartz Watch in Gold Rosefield Gold One Size
£119.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Australian Gold Charmingly Black 250ml
£26.99
GBP 0.12 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery