Black And Natural Small Seagrass Basket

Used Offers from

Black And Natural Small Seagrass Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.25
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Black And Natural Small Seagrass Basket

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Black Sequin and Natural Small Seagrass Basket - Size: 30 x 30 x 28cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Black & Natural Small Seagrass Basket Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£26.99

Seagrass Basket Natural Top Small, Black

2 to 4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Small Natural Silver/Black Seagrass Basket Decorative Storage Baskets With Handles For Daily Use Store Clothes Shoes And Bags

2-3 days
£29.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Black Diamond Dirt Bag Gloves Yellow S Men
£25.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Super.natural Tundra 175 Boxers Black L Men
£35.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Transitiones Gloves Yellow M Men
£36.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Natural World 7051 Two-band Sandals for Men and Women, black, 4 UK
£20.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Super.natural Tundra 175 Boxers Black S Men
£35.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Black And Natural Small Seagrass Basket

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home organization with the Black and Natural Small Seagrass Basket from Interiors by Premier. Expertly woven from sustainable seagrass, this basket showcases the beautiful, neutral tones of the organic material, creating a natural and calming aesthetic. Its practical loop handles, finished in matching seagrass, provide effortless carrying, making it perfect for storing and transporting a variety of household items, from throws and magazines to kid's toys and laundry.The basket's base is embellished with reflective black sequins, offering a striking contrast against the light natural upper half. This decorative touch not only adds a touch of glamour but also transforms the basket into a statement piece that enhances any room’s décor. Whether used in your living area, bedroom, or entryway, it delivers both functional storage and contemporary style.Measuring H28 x W30 x L30 cm and weighing just 0.41 kg, this petite yet spacious basket is easy to move and position as needed. T
£11.25
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk