BLACK + BLUM - Food Flask - Vacuum Insulated 304 Stainless Steel Food Container with Leak Proof Lid, Nylon Strap and Natural Wood Fibre Spoon - Keeps Hot for 6 hrs, Cold for 8 hrs, Olive - 400ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
24990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Black+blum Thermal Food Jar 400ml Silver

2-4 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK + BLUM - Food Flask - Vacuum Insulated 304 Stainless Steel Food Container with Leak Proof Lid, Nylon Strap and Natural Wood Fibre Spoon - Keeps Hot for 6 hrs, Cold for 8 hrs, Olive - 400ml

£33.74
Free Delivery

Black+Blum Food Flask 400ml - Olive

2-5 Working Days
£33.95
Free Delivery

Black+Blum Black And Blum Food Flask B Olive

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00
BLACK + BLUM - Food Flask - Vacuum Insulated 304 Stainless Steel Food Container with Leak Proof Lid, Nylon Strap and Natural Wood Fibre Spoon - Keeps Hot for 6 hrs, Cold for 8 hrs, Olive - 400ml

Cheapest offer

LEAK PROOF FOOD FLASK - A compact and portable vacuum insulated stainless-steel food flask designed for on-the-go eating. The screw top silicone seal + stainless steel lid is 100% leak proof and airtight THERMAL INSULATION - The double-walled and vacuum insulated food flask can keep your food hot for up to 6 hours and cold for up to 8 hours STUNNING & PRACTICAL DESIGN - The flask comes with an ergonomic wood fibre/PP spoon that makes eating from the flask easy and is securely attached to the body with a machine-washable elastic nylon strap NO PLASTIC FOOD CONTACT - The stainless steel surface on the underside of the lid ensures that food is not coming into direct contact with any plastic BUILT TO LAST - Designed for longevity using the best materials to make a sustainable product that can be used every day. Ideal for travelling, office, picnics, fitness, yoga, and gym
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Black+blum Food Flask 400ml Silver
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black+Blum Bento Lunch Box | Secure Leak Proof Meal Prep Container with Compartments BPA Free Food Carrier for Lunch on The Go, Microwave Safe, Black
£29.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black+blum Steel Food Box Grey Medium
£17.00
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99