Black+Blum Glass Lunch Bowl | Glass Lunch Box | Almond | WildBounds UK 750 ml

Black+blum Glass Lunch 750ml Bowl Silver

Black+Blum Glass Lunch Bowl | Glass Lunch Box | Almond | WildBounds UK 750 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 1-2 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.95

Black+Blum Glass Lunch Bowl 750ml - Almond, Brown

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Black+blum Glass Lunch 750ml Bowl Silver

1 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black+Blum - Glass Lunch Bowl - Leak Proof Meal Prep Bowl, Food Container and Lunch Box - Microwave, Freezer, Oven and Dishwasher Safe - Almond, 750 ml

In stock
£30.35
Delivery from £2.50

Black+Blum - Glass Lunch Bowl - Leak Proof Meal Prep Bowl, Food Container and Lunch Box - Microwave, Freezer, Oven and Dishwasher Safe - Almond, 750 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.95
42.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Black + Blum Black+Blum Glass Lunch Bowl 750Ml - Almond

1-3 working days
£31.95
Delivery from £6.00

Black+Blum - Glass Lunch Bowl - Leak Proof Meal Prep Bowl, Food Container and Lunch Box - Microwave, Freezer, Oven and Dishwasher Safe - Almond, 750 ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.62
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £24.95

Black+Blum Glass Lunch Bowl | Glass Lunch Box | Almond | WildBounds UK 750 ml

Cheapest offer

Black+Blum Glass Lunch Bowl in Almond | The Black+Blum Glass Lunch Bowl is a stylish lunch box made from glass and silicone with a protective wood fibre base and stainless-steel lid, suitable for hot or cold foods. Ships from the UK with WildBounds.
£24.95
Delivery in 1-2 working days
wildbounds.com(UK)