Black+blum Insulated Bottle Silver

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK+BLUM - Water Bottle - Stainless Steel Thermal Insulated Leak Proof Travel Thermo Flask with Wide Spout and Stylish Vegan Leather Carry Loop - Keeps Hot for 12 hrs, Cold for 24 hrs,Orange - 750ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Black + Blum Black+Blum Insulated Water Bottle Large 750Ml - Orange

1-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £6.00
Black+blum Insulated Bottle Silver

Cheapest offer

A 750 ml vacuum insulated bottle that will keep your drinks cold for 24 hours or hot for 12 hours. It has a wide opening for easy pouring/cleaning.Features:- Thread on inside of lid for smooth drinking- High quality stainless steel- Vegan leather strap attached to lid- BPA free- Stay hydrated in style with this built to last high quality vacuum insulated stainless steel bottleHigh quality Stainless steel:- This bottle has been built to last using high quality stainless steel, including all contact with liquids throughout the bottle and the lid.Vacuum insulation:- This double-walled insulated bottle will keep drinks cold for 24 hours, and hot for 12 hours. Your bottle also won't sweat (have condensation) if used for cold drinks due to the vacuum insulation.Easy carrying:- The faux leather strap ensures your lid won't go missing, and makes your bottle easier to carry. It is held securely to a steel ring around the neck of the bottle.Accessible spout:- The spout is extra wide, making it m
£27.99
10-12 working days
Traininn.com (UK)