Black+blum Insulated Thermal Bottle Silver Small

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black+Blum Insulated Wide Spout Water Bottle | Leakproof | 500ml | Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Black + Blum Black+Blum Insulated Water Bottle 500Ml - Orange

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00

Black+Blum Insulated Wide Spout Water Bottle | Leakproof | 500ml | Orange

£28.96
Free Delivery
Black+blum Insulated Thermal Bottle Silver Small

Cheapest offer

A 500 ml vacuum insulated bottle that will keep your drinks cold for 24 hours or hot for 12 hours. It has a wide opening for easy pouring/cleaning.Features: - 100% leak proof- Thread on inside of lid for smooth drinking- High quality stainless steel- Vegan leather strap attached to lid- BPA-freeHigh Quality Vacuum:- Will keep your drinks ice cold for 24 hours (or hot for 12 hours). The vacuum insulation also means your bottle won't sweat if filled with cold drinks, so there won't be any condensation on the outside of the bottle.Stainless Steel Top:- The all Stainless steel top is built to last and ensures that your water is only in contact with high quality stainless steel (and food grade silicone at the seal).Top Retainer Strap:- The artificial leather strap is a great way to make sure you never lose your top again and is securely held to the bottle by a steel ring around the neck of the bottle.Extra Wide Spout:- The wide spout makes it easy to load with ice cubes (or even one of our
£24.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)