Black + Blum Insulated Wide Spout Water Bottle | Leak Proof | 500ml | Olive

Black+Blum Insulated Water Bottle Olive - 500ml

Black + Blum Insulated Wide Spout Water Bottle | Leak Proof | 500ml | Olive

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Black+blum Stainless Steel 500ml Thermal Bottle Silver

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black+Blum Insulated Water Bottle Olive - 500ml

2-5 Working Days
£28.95
Delivery from £3.95

Black+Blum Insulated Water Bottle 500ml - Olive, Green

3 to 5 days
£28.95
Delivery from £3.95

Black + Blum Insulated Water Bottle 500Ml - Olive

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00

Black + Blum Insulated Water Bottle 500ml - Olive in Green Black + Blum Green

3-5 working days
£28.95
Black + Blum Insulated Wide Spout Water Bottle | Leak Proof | 500ml | Olive

Cheapest offer

STAINLESS STEEL TRAVEL FLASK - A compact and portable vacuum-insulated stainless-steel travel flask designed for those on-the-go. With a leak proof lid, you do not need to worry about any spills or leaks causing a mess THERMAL INSULATION - Enjoy your favourite beverages anywhere, anytime, at the right temperature. The insulated canteen can keep your favourite hot beverages hot for up to 12 hours or cold beverages cold for up to 24 hours LEAK PROOF DESIGN - A screw fit, fully stainless steel top that is built to last and has a food grade silicone ring at the seal, ensures not even the slightest drop gets out VEGAN LEATHER CARRY LOOP - Not just a pretty accessory, the artificial leather strap is a great way to make sure you never lose your top again. Securely held to the bottle by a coloured steel ring around around the neck of the bottle and a rivet in the top WIDE DRINKING SPOUT - Prefer your cold beverage with ice? The extra wide drinking spout makes it easy to load with ice cubes or even an activated charcoal filter stick. The spout makes it easy to clean, and should be hand washed only
£24.99
amazon.co.uk