Black+blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box Silver Medium

BLACK + BLUM Microwavable Stainless Steel Lunch Box | Multi-Function, Vacuum Sealed Container for Healthy Food | Portable and Stackable Food Storage for Office and Outdoor | 30 oz / 900ml

Black+blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box Silver Medium

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

BLACK + BLUM Microwavable Stainless Steel Lunch Box | Multi-Function, Vacuum Sealed Container for Healthy Food | Portable and Stackable Food Storage for Office and Outdoor | 30 oz / 900ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
Delivery from £4.49

Black + Blum Set of 2 Steel Food Box Medium Grey & Red Black + Blum Multicolor

3-5 working days
£35.95

Similar products

Black+blum Stainless Steel Bowl Silver Small
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Black+blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box Silver Large
£19.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black+blum Stainless Steel Bowl Silver Large
£19.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bundle of BLACK+BLUM - 2 Medium & 1 Large Lunch Boxes - Microwavable, Plastic-Free, Stainless Steel with Leak-Proof, Airtight Lockable Lids - Safe for Microwave, Dishwasher & Oven - 900 ml + 1.2L
£54.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black+blum Stainless Steel Lunch Box Silver Medium

Cheapest offer

This microwave-safe steel bowl is perfect for meal prep, food storage, or just eating on the go.It´s lightweight, airtight, and durable, dishwasher and oven safe, and 100% leak-proof.Ideal for breakfast, lunch and everything in between.Choose between the small or large size depending on the type of meal, the individual user or to maintain portion control.Features:- Innovative microwave-safe steel box - Leak proof + airtight vacuum-sealed lid lock keeps food fresher for longer - Nestable (3 sizes) or stackable (same size) for easy storage - Semi-transparent lid to see your meals clearly - High quality stainless steel - Dishwasher/Oven(exc.lid)/Freezer-safe - Easy-clean:fully removable seals - High performance:lid lock vent means lid can stay on when microwaving which reduces heat time (compared with other stainless steel containers), and prevents splattering (no need for single-use cling film) - Multifunction:meal prep, food storage, on-the-go lunch box, oven container - BPA-Free - This
£17.49
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.