BLACK + BLUM Stack + Nest Glass Food Storage Container Set | Mix Set 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.95
13.74 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Black+Blum Stack + Nest Glass Food Box Set - 4 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£54.95
Free Delivery

Black + Blum Glass Food Box - Mixed Set Of 4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00
BLACK + BLUM Stack + Nest Glass Food Storage Container Set | Mix Set 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

STACK + NEST: Same-size containers stack securely, while different sizes nest neatly inside one another when empty for compact, space-saving storage LEAK-PROOF + AIRTIGHT: The leak-proof, airtight vacuum-sealed lid lock helps keep food fresher for longer and prevents spills on the go. The silicone seal removes fully for easy cleaning DURABLE GLASS: Premium borosilicate glass designed to withstand oven heat, temperature changes and everyday use. Oven, air-fryer, microwave, freezer and dishwasher safe, so you can cook, store, reheat and serve in one container BPA-FREE + REUSABLE: Made for lifelong use, these BPA-free containers are an endlessly reusable alternative to single-use plastic for everyday food storage, meal prep and lunches on the go INTERCHANGEABLE BY DESIGN: Compatible with the Black+Blum Stainless Steel Multifunction range and interchangeable lids, allowing you to mix, match and expand your food storage collection over time
£54.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Black+Blum Stainless Steel Picnic 4 Plate Set + Bamboo Lid Chopping Board
£49.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black+Blum Nesting Cutlery Set | 3 Piece Stainless Steel Compact Travel Cutlery Set (Knife, Fork, and Spoon) Portable Tableware with Snap Shut Case, Silver
£14.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black+Blum Stack + Nest Glass Food Box - Medium
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Black+Blum Stack + Nest Glass Food Box - Extra Small
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Black+Blum Stack + Nest Glass Food Box Set - 3 x Medium
£44.95
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Free Delivery