BLACK + BLUM Stack + Nest Glass Food Storage Container Set | 900ml 5 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.95
14.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Black+Blum Stack + Nest Glass Food Box Set - 5 x Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£74.95
Free Delivery

Black + Blum Glass Food Box M - 900Ml - Set Of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.95
Delivery from £6.00
BLACK + BLUM Stack + Nest Glass Food Storage Container Set | 900ml 5 Pack

Cheapest offer

STACK + NEST: Same-size containers stack securely, while different sizes nest neatly inside one another when empty for compact, space-saving storage LEAK-PROOF + AIRTIGHT: The leak-proof, airtight vacuum-sealed lid lock helps keep food fresher for longer and prevents spills on the go. The silicone seal removes fully for easy cleaning DURABLE GLASS: Premium borosilicate glass designed to withstand oven heat, temperature changes and everyday use. Oven, air-fryer, microwave, freezer and dishwasher safe, so you can cook, store, reheat and serve in one container BPA-FREE + REUSABLE: Made for lifelong use, these BPA-free containers are an endlessly reusable alternative to single-use plastic for everyday food storage, meal prep and lunches on the go INTERCHANGEABLE BY DESIGN: Compatible with the Black+Blum Stainless Steel Multifunction range and interchangeable lids, allowing you to mix, match and expand your food storage collection over time
£74.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Black+Blum Stainless Steel Picnic 4 Plate Set + Bamboo Lid Chopping Board
£49.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black+Blum Nesting Cutlery Set | 3 Piece Stainless Steel Compact Travel Cutlery Set (Knife, Fork, and Spoon) Portable Tableware with Snap Shut Case, Silver
£14.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLACK + BLUM Stack + Nest Glass Food Storage Container | 900ml
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
BLACK + BLUM Stack + Nest Glass Food Storage Container | 380ml
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
BLACK + BLUM Stack + Nest Glass Food Storage Container Set | 900ml 3 Pack
£44.95
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Free Delivery