Black Corona Pair of Live Edge Single Dining Bench Stools, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£93.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products Corona Pair Of Black Dining Stools With Live Edge - Rustic Wooden Stools 45 X 52Cm

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Corona Pair of Live Edge Single Dining Benches, Black or Grey Wax Rustic Design

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
Black Corona Pair of Live Edge Single Dining Bench Stools, Black

Cheapest offer

This pair of single seat dining benches are made from real wood and finished in a contrasting black wax and antique wax providing a fresh, modern look to a classic design. These bench seats feature a rustic live natural edge moulding on either side of the seat and will bring real character to any room. Features:. Matching large benches, chairs and dining tables are available.. Natural live edge.. Made from responsibly sourced pine.. Matching tables available.. Black metal hardware.. Easy to clean.Dimensions:. Height: 45.5cm. . Width: 52.5cm. . Depth: 45.5cm. . Weight: 10kg.
£93.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Pair of Corona Ladder Back Dining Chairs - Waxed Pine Wood - Grey or Black
£82.99
GBP 41.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Corona Black High Breakfast Stool Set of 2 - Wilko
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pair of Corona Ladder Back Dining Chairs - Waxed Pine Wood - Grey or Black
£82.99
GBP 41.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona Pair Of Chairs In Distressed Wax Pine Finish
£80.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pair of Corona Live Edge High Breakfast Stools, Black or Grey Wax, Rustic Wood
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery