Cressi Calibro Spearfishing Mask Black,Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK CRESSI FREEDIVING FOG STOP MASK SUB CALIBER MASK MASCARA MASKS SEA FISHING

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.13
Delivery from £10.21

Sub Caliber Black Cressi Apnea Fog Stop Mask Mascara Masques Fishing Sea

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Delivery from £10.96

Cressi Mask Caliber Sil. Black Anti Fog

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.71
Free Delivery
Cressi Calibro Spearfishing Mask Black,Grey

Cheapest offer

CALIBRO provides a group of technical advantages that Cressi has been incorporating in the last seasons in different models. It combines a great technicality with a captivating design and medium dimensions, both of the frame and of the skirt. Its exclusive structure integrates the frame in the skirt instead of overlapping them. This exclusive construction system, that allows great lightness (118 g), reduces to the absolutely minimum the thickness improving also the internal volume, the visibility and the adaptation of the mask. Furthermore, it improves the mask watertightness, cancels any uncomfortable contact possibility between frame and front, and removes any vision from the inside to the frame central area. Its skirt optimizes the empty gaps and reduces the internal volume until only 85 cm3. The lens / face distance has been reduced to the limit that the skirt doesnt make the known suction effect, it simply settles on the face providing the perfect watertightness thanks to its desi
£38.99
1 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cressi Calibro Spearfishing Mask Black,Grey
£38.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cressi Calibro Mirror Spearfishing Mask Black
£51.49
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cressi Calibro Spearfishing Mask Black
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99