Black Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 12 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (Black, 30cm Diameter)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle 30Cm Black Poly Cotton Cylinder Table Lamp Shade Modern Drum Lampshades

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Black Cylinder Poly Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 12"

5-7 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Black Cylinder Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Black

Unknown
£32.99
Black Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 12 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (Black, 30cm Diameter)

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Shape: cylinder drum round / Materials: poly cotton / Max Watt: 10-12W LED / Style: modern coastal / Use: table lamps and floor lamps. SIZE: This beautiful drum lampshade is availabe in 25cm, 30cm, 35cm, 40cm and 45cm diameter and it provides stylish lighting for any room. COLOUR: This contemporary lamp shade is available in white, black, taupe, sage green and grey. If you require a different colour, please get in touch as we have other colours, sizes and shapes! BULB COMPATIBILITY: E27 / ES / E14 / B22. (Gimbal is E27/ES. Reducer included adapts to E14 and E27 bulbs). TOP-QUALITY MATERIAL: Constructed with durable poly cotton fabric that is soft to the touch yet stands up to daily use. MODERN DESIGN: The sleek, tapered shape and matte grey finish lend contemporary flair to your lighting fixture. EASY INSTALLATION: Slides easily onto your lamp base without any tools required., Manufacturer: Pacific Lifestyle
£29.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homescapes Black Large Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Cotton Knitted Pouffe & Footstool Round Large Chunky Ottoman Stool
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas Tank Bag for 11lb Cylinder Durable Weatherproof Protective Cover for Camping and Cooking 900D Polyester Black 10.83x17.91in
Free Delivery