BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless SDS-Plus Hammer Drill, 1.2J Impact Energy, 3 Modes, Includes 6mm Concrete Bit and Kit Box, BCD900B-XJ

Used Offers from

BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless SDS-Plus Hammer Drill, 1.2J Impact Energy, 3 Modes, Includes 6mm Concrete Bit and Kit Box, BCD900B-XJ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless SDS-Plus Hammer Drill, 1.2J Impact Energy, 3 Modes, Includes 6mm Concrete Bit and Kit Box, BCD900B-XJ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.30
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BCD900 18v Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£104.95
Delivery from £5.95

Black and Decker BCD900 18v Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill

Unknown
£104.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlackDecker 18V SDSplus AkkuKombihammer 12 Joule fr effektives Bohren Schlagbohren und leichte Meielarbeiten LEDArbeitsleuchte 1x 6mm Bohrer Lieferung

2-3 days
£114.40
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BCD900 18v Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BCD900B-XJ SDS Rotary Hammer 18V Battery Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BLACKDECKER 18 V Cordless 2-Gear Combi Hammer Drill Power Tool with Kitbox, 1.5 Ah Lithium-Ion, BCD700S1K-GB
£60.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Black + Decker 1.5AH Cordless With Battery Impact Driver-18V
£56.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Black+Decker BCSTR918D1-GB 18V 28cm Cordless Grass Trimmer
£100.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black+Decker Black & Decker Gtc1843L 18V Pole Hedge Trimmer
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Black + Decker 20cm Cordless Pole Saw - 18V
£130.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless SDS-Plus Hammer Drill, 1.2J Impact Energy, 3 Modes, Includes 6mm Concrete Bit and Kit Box, BCD900B-XJ

Cheapest offer

CORDLESS CONVENIENCE: Part of the 18V POWERCONNECT system for cordless flexibility with long-lasting power. HIGH IMPACT PERFORMANCE: 1.2J motor delivers high impact energy for efficient drilling, chiseling, and chipping. THREE MODES: Quickly switch between drilling, hammer, and chisel modes for optimal performance on various tasks. LONG-LASTING BATTERY: Lithium-ion battery technology ensures the drill is ready to go, with no self-discharge over time. ADJUSTABLE SIDE HANDLE: Removable handle provides extra control for both one- and two-handed use, making it versatile for different tasks. INTEGRATED LED LIGHT: Built-in LED light improves visibility, especially in dark or confined work areas. MAXIMUM MASONRY CAPACITY: Capable of drilling into masonry up to 18mm, making it ideal for a variety of heavy-duty tasks. USER-COMFORT DESIGN: Soft grip and ergonomic design ensure comfort during extended use, reducing hand fatigue. HIGH DRILLING CAPACITY: Drills into masonry up to 18mm, ideal for heavy-duty tasks. INCLUDES: (1) 18V Cordless SDS-Plus Hammer Drill, (1) 6mm Concrete Bit., Weight: 5.732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
£69.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk