Black and Decker BCSS18 18v Cordless Shrub Shears 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Black+Decker 18v Shear Shrubber with 20cm Dual Action Shrubber Blade, 10cm Shear Blade, 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery

Used Offers from

Black and Decker BCSS18 18v Cordless Shrub Shears 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£74.95
Delivery from £6.95

Black and Decker BCSS18 18v Cordless Shrub Shears

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £6.95

Black+Decker 18v Shear Shrubber with 20cm Dual Action Shrubber Blade, 10cm Shear Blade, 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Black+Decker 18v Shear Shrubber with 20cm Dual Action Shrubber Blade, 10cm Shear Blade, 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 18V Cordless Li-ion Shear Shrubber 2.0Ah Battery

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BCSS18 18v Cordless Shrub Shears 1 x 2ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.95
Free Delivery

Black+Decker 18v Shear Shrubber with 20cm Dual Action Shrubber Blade, 10cm Shear Blade, 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.79
Free Delivery

Black + Decker 18V Cordless Shear Shrubber, 1 x 2.0Ah Battery

1-4 days
£96.79
Free Delivery

Black+Decker 18v Shear Shrubber with 20cm Dual Action Shrubber Blade, 10cm Shear Blade, 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery

In stock
£98.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £49.95

Black and Decker BCSS18 18v Cordless Shrub Shears 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Cheapest offer

The Black & Decker BCSS18 is a compact electric garden trimmer with a lightweight, ergonomic design for comfort during prolonged usage. It is supplied with two different blades which can be easily switched over without tools - the smaller grass blade is ideal for trimming lawn edges and small patches of grass while the hedge trimmer blades are suitable for precision trimming of shrubs, bushes and small hedges. The BCSS18 is part of the Black & Decker 18v lithium battery system and shares battery compatibility with a wide variety of additional tools - this version comes as a complete starter kit with a 2.0ah battery and charger included, as well as both blades. Specifications • Product Type: Shrub / Grass Shears • Power Source: Cordless • Hedge Size: Small • Battery Voltage: 18v • Battery Type: Black & Decker Lithium Ion • Shrub Shear Blade Length: 200mm • Shrub Shear Tooth Spacing: 8 mm • Weight: 0.85 kg • Runtime (No Load) with 2ah Battery: 60 mins Features & Benefits • Compact garden
£74.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)