BLACK+DECKER 20L Smart Dehumidifier, 4 Modes, Quiet, 6.5L Water Tank, 24 Hour Timer, White, BXEH60014GB

Used Offers from

BLACK+DECKER 20L Smart Dehumidifier, 4 Modes, Quiet, 6.5L Water Tank, 24 Hour Timer, White, BXEH60014GB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 20L Smart Dehumidifier, 4 Modes, Quiet, 6.5L Water Tank, 24 Hour Timer, White, BXEH60014GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.89
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 20 L Smart Dehumidifier - App Control, 4 Modes, 6.5 L Tank Capacity - White, BXEH60014GB

1-4 days
£142.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BXEH60014GB 20L Smart Dehumidifier, 4 Modes, Quiet, 6.5L Water Tank, 24 Hour Timer, White

2-3 days
£193.32
Free Delivery

BLACK DECKER BXEH60014GB Dehumidifier - White

3-5 working days
£194.00
Free Delivery

Black + Decker Smart BXEH60014GB Dehumidifier - White, White

3 to 12 days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Black+Decker Black + Decker - 20 Litre Dehumidifier

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Black and Decker 20L Smart Dehumidifier BXEH600014GB - White Black

2-5 working days
£219.99

BLACK+DECKER 20L Smart Dehumidifier, 4 Modes, Quiet, 6.5L Water Tank, 24 Hour Timer, White, BXEH60014GB

In stock
£235.00
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 20L Smart Dehumidifier, 4 Modes, Quiet, 6.5L Water Tank, 24 Hour Timer, White, BXEH60014GB

Cheapest offer

BLACK+DECKER HOME APP: Control using the app on your phone, Amazon Alexa, or Google Home Smart Device POWERFUL 20L DEHUMIDIFIER: High performance dehumidifier can extract up to 20L per day with a large 6.5L water tank. Suitable for small and medium sized rooms 4 DEHUMIDIFIER MODES: Choose between manual, continuous, dry clothes and air clean mode for flexible dehumidification ADJUSTABLE HUMIDITY & SENSOR: Indicates the room humidity with the LED display. Set the humidity between 30-80% 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Assured BLACK+DECKER quality with a 2 year guarantee, Manufacturer: BLACK + DECKER
£120.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk