Black + Decker 30 Litre Dome Lid Pedal Bin - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£42.30
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 30L Dome Shaped Pedal Bin with Soft Close Lids / Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
GBP 42.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 30 Litre Dome Kitchen Indoor Rubbish and Waste Pedal Bin with Soft Close Lid/Steel (Stainless Steel)

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Black+Decker 61259 30L Stainless Steel Dome Shaped Pedal Bin With Soft Close Lid

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Black + Decker 30 Litre Dome Lid Pedal Bin - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

This domed pedal bin handles daily kitchen waste with ease and keeps things hygienic when you're prepping meals or clearing up. The 30l capacity gives you plenty of room for busy households, and the pedal means you don't have to touch a thing. The silent lid mechanism closes quietly without any banging, so it's not disruptive when you're cooking or tidying. It's made from stainless steel so it'll last, and there's a removable inner bucket that makes emptying quick and simple. The hands-free pedal operation keeps things clean when your hands are full, and the domed lid design means it sits neatly in your kitchen. It's easy to wipe down and maintain, and it comes with a two-year guarantee. The inner bucket lifts out for emptying, so you can take the rubbish out without any fuss. Just the kind of practical, everyday bin that quietly gets on with the job and keeps your kitchen tidy. Made from: stainless steel. Inner bin. Size H70, W33, D33, diameter
£42.30
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Similar products

Black and Decker Delta Head Microfibre Pad for FSM Steam Mops Pack of 1
£6.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BLACK+DECKER 30L Dome Lid Pedal Bin - Matt Black
£42.30
Compare 4 prices
habitat.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black & Decker Black + Decker 30L Soft Close Pedal Bin - Silver, Silver
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black+Decker Vacuum Cleaner Solids and Liquids BXVC30XDE (1600 W, 30 liters)
£107.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery