BLACK+DECKER 30L Dehumidifier, 4-in-1 Functionality, 24 Hour Timer, Large 4 Litre Water Tank, White, BXEH60008GB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BXEH60008GB 30L Dehumidifier,

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Black & Decker Dehumidifier 30 Litre by with 24 Hour Timer, 4L Water Tank, White Black & Decker White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£159.99

BLACK+DECKER 30 L Smart Dehumidifier - 4-in-1 Function, 4 L Water Tank, 24-Hour Timer - White, BXEH60008GB

1-4 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 30L Dehumidifier, 4-in-1 Functionality, 24 Hour Timer, Large 4 Litre Water Tank, White, BXEH60008GB

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

BLACK DECKER BXEH60008GB Dehumidifier - White

3-5 working days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Black+Decker Black + Decker - 30 Litre Dehumidifier

1-3 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 30L Dehumidifier, 4-in-1 Functionality, 24 Hour Timer, Large 4 Litre Water Tank, White, BXEH60008GB

In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 30L Dehumidifier, 4-in-1 Functionality, 24 Hour Timer, Large 4 Litre Water Tank, White, BXEH60008GB

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL DEHUMIDIFYING: High performance technology removes excess moisture to prevent damp, mould and mildew from forming in rooms up to 40m2, closets, wardrobes and cupboards LARGE 4L WATER TANK: The large tank is designed to extract up to 30 litres of unwanted moisture per day in temperatures between 5 and 32°C BUILT-IN 24HR TIMER: It’s easy to set the timer to turn the unit on/off to save energy and minimise running costs 4-IN-1 FUNCTIONALITY: Choose between 4 function modes to tackle evaporating moisture in the air: protect your home with powerful dehumidifying; set to continuously extract moisture from the environment; dry clothes faster and more effectively; a carbon active filter removes particles and gases for refreshing clean air 2 YEAR GUARANTEE: Assured BLACK+DECKER quality with a 2 year guarantee, Weight: 39.68320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
£159.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.