Black + Decker A6440 A6440 Spool & Line 25M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.85
Free Delivery

Black and Decker A6440 Genuine Spool and Line for Reflex Plus GL Grass Trimmers Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Black and Decker A6440 Genuine Spool and Line for Reflex Plus GL Grass Trimmers

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Black+Decker A6440 25m Line for GL660PC & GL670PC

Unknown
£5.99

Black & Decker A6440 25m Line for GL660PC & GL670PC

1-2 days
£9.82
Free Delivery

Black & Decker A6440 A6440 25m Line for GL660PC & GL670PC B/DA6440

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.33
Free Delivery

Black and Decker A6440 Genuine Spool and Line for Reflex Plus GL Grass Trimmers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Black & Decker A6440 Spare String Trimmer Strimmer 25m Spool of Wind On Line X 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Black & Decker String Strimmer 25m Spool Blue Wind On Line X 1 GL656 GL660 GL670

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BLACK+DECKER A6440 25 m Line for GL660PC + GL670PC
£7.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black & Decker B/DA6440 A6440 25m Line for GL660PC and GL670PC
£10.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black + Decker A6440 Spool & Line 25m
£12.22
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Black + Decker A6440 A6440 Spool & Line 25M

Cheapest offer

The BLACK + DECKER A6440 Nylon Strimmer Line on a spool. It is suitable for all Black + Decker Grass Trimmers with the Reflex Intelligent cutting system.It fits the following Black + Decker models: GL315 GL337 GL350 GL650 GL660 GL670 GL651 GL652 GL653 GL655. GL656 GL687 and GL680. Specifications: Length: 25m.Diameter: 1.6mm.PTDB/DA6440
£4.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com