Black+Decker BCSTA5362L1-GB 36V String Trimmer AFS with 2.0Ah Battery & Charger

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£144.00

Black and Decker BCSTA5362 36v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer 330mm 1 x 2ah L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.95
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Cordless Grass Strimmer 36V 33cm 2Ah AFS BCSTA5362L1-GB

In stock
£175.95
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Cordless Grass Strimmer 36V 33cm 2Ah AFS BCSTA5362L1-GB

In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

BLACK & DECKER 36V Cordless Li-ion 330mm AFS Grass Strimmer BCSTA5362L1-GB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Cordless Grass Strimmer 36V 33cm 2Ah AFS BCSTA5362L1-GB

In stock
£208.99
Free Delivery
Black+Decker BCSTA5362L1-GB 36V String Trimmer AFS with 2.0Ah Battery & Charger

Cheapest offer

This 36V lithium-ion Cordless Strimmer® has a 33cm cutting capacity perfect for fast and efficient cutting over larger garden areas. Make light work of edging with the simple Trim & Edge™ feature, just simply flip the head for a neat and tidy cut along borders and edges. Save time with the innovative AFS™ Automatic Line Feed System which supplies a simple line feed automatically avoiding the need to get grubby pulling out line. Part of the 36V range, the 36V BLACK+DECKER battery is compatible across all other BLACK+DECKER 36V tools.
£144.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk