BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18N-XJ 18 V Circular Saw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.95
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18N-XJ 18 V Circular Saw

In stock
£66.49
Free Delivery

BLACK & DECKER 18V Cordless 140mm Circular Saw Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18N-XJ 18 V Circular Saw

In stock
£81.95
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18N-XJ 18 V Circular Saw

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18N-XJ 18 V Circular Saw

In stock
£94.79
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18N-XJ 18 V Circular Saw

In stock
£94.89
Free Delivery

BLACK & DECKER BDCCS18N 18v Circular saw 140mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.24
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18N-XJ 18 V Circular Saw

In stock
£115.00
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER BDCCS18N-XJ 18 V Circular Saw

Cheapest offer

Tool free bevel - easily change from rip and cross to bevel cutting Max depth of cut 43mm 140mm blade and 12.7mm bore Dust Extraction for cleaner working environment Safety lock off switch for added safety to prevent accidental starting, Weight: 6.3493131456 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLAUG
£47.95
amazon.co.uk