BLACK & DECKER BEW220-QS Sandpaperdora Orbital 150w De 1/3, Velocidad 14.000 RPM, Orbita 2MM, Hoja 230 X 92mm. Incluye 1 Hoja De Sandpaper for DIYers & Professionals for Cutting and Finishing, 150w

BLACK+DECKER BEW220-QS BEW220-QS-Lijadora Orbital 150W 1/3 hoja

BLACK & DECKER BEW220-QS Sandpaperdora Orbital 150w De 1/3, Velocidad 14.000 RPM, Orbita 2MM, Hoja 230 X 92mm. Incluye 1 Hoja De Sandpaper for DIYers & Professionals for Cutting and Finishing, 150w

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.56
Free Delivery

BLACK & DECKER BEW220-QS Sandpaperdora Orbital 150w De 1/3, Velocidad 14.000 RPM, Orbita 2MM, Hoja 230 X 92mm. Incluye 1 Hoja De Sandpaper for DIYers & Professionals for Cutting and Finishing, 150w

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.56
Free Delivery

BLACK & DECKER BEW220-QS Sandpaperdora Orbital 150w De 1/3, Velocidad 14.000 RPM, Orbita 2MM, Hoja 230 X 92mm. Incluye 1 Hoja De Sandpaper for DIYers & Professionals for Cutting and Finishing, 150w

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £9.00

Black And Decker BEW220-QS Orbital Sander 150W 1/3 Sheet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery
BLACK & DECKER BEW220-QS Sandpaperdora Orbital 150w De 1/3, Velocidad 14.000 RPM, Orbita 2MM, Hoja 230 X 92mm. Incluye 1 Hoja De Sandpaper for DIYers & Professionals for Cutting and Finishing, 150w

Cheapest offer

BLACK & DECKER sitúa este lijadora orbital 150w de como una alternativa útil para cortar, perfilar o preparar superficies con control, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer. Está dirigido a profesionales y usuarios que buscan acabados limpios, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. A nivel técnico ofrece funcionamiento estable y contacto uniforme con el material y rasgos como 150W, 2mm, 92mm, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso. Durante tareas largas o precisas, está preparado para reducir vibraciones, arrastre y retrabajos innecesarios, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. A largo plazo suma eficiencia que ahorra tiempo en muchos trabajos, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
£45.56
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk