BLACK & DECKER BEW230 240v Multi sander

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Delivery from £4.95

BLACK+DECKER 55 W Mouse Detail Sander with 10 Accessories in Softbag, BEW230BCA-GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.70
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 55 W Mouse Detail Sander with 10 Accessories in Softbag, BEW230BCA-GB

£45.70
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 55 W Mouse Detail Sander with 10 Accessories in Softbag, BEW230BCA-GB

In stock
£46.96
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 55 W Mouse Detail Sander with 10 Accessories in Softbag, BEW230BCA-GB

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery
BLACK & DECKER BEW230 240v Multi sander

Cheapest offer

Type: Multi sander / Short Description: 240v Multi sander / Voltage: 240v
£24.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Black & Decker KA900E-GB portable sander Belt sander Black, Orange
£39.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Black+Decker BEW230-GB Detail Mouse Sander, 55 W
£19.70
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER A7230-XJ 104 Easy Grip Drill Piece Set - Black (1-Piece)
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery