Black & Decker Black+Decker 18V Pet Cordless Powerseries Extreme Stick Vacuum Cleaner Bhfev182Cp-Gb One Colour

BLACK+DECKER BHFEV182CP-GB, Pet Stick Vac, Purple

Used Offers from

Black & Decker Black+Decker 18V Pet Cordless Powerseries Extreme Stick Vacuum Cleaner Bhfev182Cp-Gb One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£209.00
Delivery from £3.99

BLACK+DECKER BHFEV182CP-GB, Pet Stick Vac, Purple

In stock
£230.70
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BHFEV182CP-GB, Pet Stick Vac, Purple

In stock
£238.99
Delivery from £9.00

BLACK+DECKER BHFEV182CP-GB, Pet Stick Vac, Purple

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£274.65
Free Delivery

Black + Decker 18v Extension Pet Stick BHFEV182CP-GB Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with up to 58 Minutes Run Time

2-3 days
£295.43
Free Delivery

Black & Decker Black+Decker 18V Pet Cordless Powerseries Extreme Stick Vacuum Cleaner Bhfev182Cp-Gb One Colour

Cheapest offer

Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER 18V Pet Cordless Powerseries Extreme Stick Vacuum Cleaner BHFEV182CP-GB With up to 58 minutes runtime on a single charge the BLACK+DECKER 18V POWERSERIES Extreme stick vac is engineered to help get jobs done quickly, easily and efficiently. This 4-in-1 stick vac has a powered anti-tangle beater bar that gives you a deep and powerful clean with less than 5% hair wrap and with up to 70% more pick up on carpet*, leaving your home spotless. Ideal for pet owners, get rid of that dog and cat hair with ease with the pet brush. The three-speed settings allow you to vary your speed to suit the job at hand, use the high speed setting for a maximum deep clean, perfect for carpet. The transparent easy empty bowl allows you to pop the dirt out in one easy move keeping your hands clean of dust and debris. Part of the BLACK+DECKER 18V battery platform, allowing you to use the battery across other 18V BLACK+DECKER tools. *compared to the BLACK+DECKER 18V MULTIPOWER vacuum c
£209.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.