BLACK+DECKER BXAR0001GB Heated Clothes Airer, Electric Laundry Airer, 18 Bars and 2 Heated Wings, 11.5M Space, 10kg Drying Capacity, 74 x 50 x 94cm 63159

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£35.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BXAR0001GB Heated Clothes Airer, Electric Laundry Airer, 18 Bars and 2 Heated Wings, 11.5M Space, 10kg Drying Capacity, 74 x 50 x 94cm 63159

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BXAR0001GB Heated Clothes Airer, Electric Laundry Airer, 18 Bars and 2 Heated Wings, 11.5M Space, 10kg Drying Capacity, 74 x 50 x 94cm 63159

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BXAR0001GB Heated Clothes Airer, Electric Laundry Airer, 18 Bars and 2 Heated Wings, 11.5M Space, 10kg Drying Capacity, 74 x 50 x 94cm 63159

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BXAR0001GB Heated Clothes Airer, Electric Laundry Airer, 18 Bars and 2 Heated Wings, 11.5M Space, 10kg Drying Capacity, 74 x 50 x 94cm 63159

In stock
£59.89
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Deluxe Electric Laundry Airer / 18 Bars and 2 Heated Wings- New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Deluxe Electric Laundry Airer 18 Bars 2 Heated Wings Clothes Dryer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BXAR0001GB Heated Clothes Airer, Electric Laundry Airer, 18 Bars and 2 Heated Wings, 11.5M Space, 10kg Drying Capacity, 74 x 50 x 94cm 63159

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

BLACK DECKER 63159 Winged Heated Clothes Airer

3-5 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLACK+DECKER BXAR0001GB Heated Clothes Airer, Electric Laundry Airer, 18 Bars and 2 Heated Wings, 11.5M Space, 10kg Drying Capacity, 74 x 50 x 94cm 63159

Cheapest offer

Heated winged electric clothes airer with 18 drying bars including heated wings for extra drying space Quickly dries a full load of washing with a drying capacity of 10kg The heated clothes airer provides a great solution for saving money amidst current rising energy costs. Whereas a tumble dryer costs an average £1.50 per cycle, using this BLACK + DECKER Winged Airer costs an average of just 6.2p per hour, meaning that a single tumble dryer cycle costs roughly the same as 24 hours of using this airer. saving you significantly more money and energy. 11.5 metres of drying space Lightweight heated clothes airer, ideal for smaller spaces and folds flat for easy storage
£35.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk