Black + Decker Digital Bathroom Scales, High Precision Sensor System, Durable Tempered Glass, LCD Display, White

Black+Decker Bxbs0001Gb Digital Bathroom Scale, Tempered Glass, White

Black + Decker Digital Bathroom Scales, High Precision Sensor System, Durable Tempered Glass, LCD Display, White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

BLACK+DECKER BXBS0001GB Digital Bathroom Scale, High Precision Sensor System, Durable Tempered Glass, LCD Display, White

In stock
£11.51
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BXBS0001GB Digital Bathroom Scale, High Precision Sensor System, Durable Tempered Glass, LCD Display, White

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Black+Decker Bxbs0001Gb Digital Bathroom Scale, Tempered Glass, White

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

BLACK+DECKER BXBS0001GB Digital Bathroom Scale, High Precision Sensor System, Durable Tempered Glass, LCD Display, White

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER BXBS0001GB Digital Bathroom Scale, Tempered Glass, LCD, White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER White Bathroom Scale - Size: 30 x 30cm - Black + Decker - Wilko

2-4 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £5.99

BLACK+DECKER BXBS0001GB Digital Bathroom Scale, High Precision Sensor System, Durable Tempered Glass, LCD Display, White

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Black & Decker B+D Bathroom Scales White

Check retailer for delivery time
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Black + Decker Digital Bathroom Scales, High Precision Sensor System, Durable Tempered Glass, LCD Display, White

Cheapest offer

Introducing the BLACK+DECKER Digital Bathroom Scale, the perfect addition to your personal health routine. Engineered with high-precision sensors, this scale ensures accurate weight measurements every time, so you can monitor your progress with confidence. The large, easy-to-read LCD display instantly shows your weight at a glance, making quick checks smooth and simple.Featuring a modern, ultra-slim design, the scale fits seamlessly into any bathroom décor and is easy to store when not in use. Its durable tempered glass platform offers both style and strength, creating a hygienic and easy-to-clean surface. Step-on activation allows for immediate readings-no need to tap or wait-streamlining your daily routine.Safety is enhanced with non-slip feet to keep the scale stable on any floor, while the automatic shut-off conserves battery life when the scale is not in use. Useful indicators alert you when the batteries are low or if the maximum weight capacity of 180 kg (28 st / 396 lb) is exce
£10.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk