Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER BETL1820L-GB Cordless Tiller - 18V

Black & Decker Cordless Tiller BETL1820L 18V 1x2Ah Li-ion Battery & Charger

Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER BETL1820L-GB Cordless Tiller - 18V

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£168.99
Free Delivery

Black & Decker BETL1820L-GB mini tiller Electric mini tiller Battery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.55
Free Delivery

Black and Decker BETL1820L 18v Cordless Tiller 1 x 2ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.95
Free Delivery

BLACK + DECKER BETL1820L POWERCONNECT™ Tiller 18V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion B/DBETL1820L

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.89
Free Delivery

Black + Decker BETL1820L POWERCONNECT Tiller 18V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.99
Free Delivery

BLACK + DECKER BETL1820L 18V POWERCONNECT Tiller Heavy Duty Garden Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.49
Free Delivery

BLACK + DECKER BETL1820L POWERCONNECT™ Tiller 18V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.78
Free Delivery

BLACK + DECKER BETL1820L-GB BETL1820L POWERCONNECT™ Tiller 18V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.29
Free Delivery

BLACK DECKER BETL1820L-GB Cordless Tiller - Orange, Orange

3-5 working days
£195.00
Delivery from £5.99
Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER BETL1820L-GB Cordless Tiller - 18V

Cheapest offer

Lightweight for ease of use and portability. Ideal for new flower beds, aerating soil, or weed removal. 4 Steel blades for up to 16.5cm tilling depth. Two speed control: low for great control, and high for a fast finish. Compatible with the BLACK+DECKER Powerconnect™ 18V battery system. Compact for easy storage. The BLACK + DECKER® POWERCONNECT™ Tiller is designed to make light work of turning over soil and removing weeds to create healthy soil. It is narrow enough to maneuver in and around small beds and borders. Fitted with an additional handle for increased comfort and easy handling. Part of the 18V POWERCONNECT™ range, the interchangeable cordless battery system which works with all BLACK+DECKER® 18V cordless products.. Features. Device type. Electric mini tiller. Adjustable tilling width. No. Tilling width (min). 20 cm. Tilling width (max). 20 cm. Adjustable tilling depth. No. Tilling depth (min). 16.5 cm. Tilling depth (max). 16.5 cm. Blade colour. Black. Handle colour. Orange. F
£168.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

BLACK & DECKER BEW230 240v Multi sander
£24.89
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
BLACK+DECKER A7230-XJ 104 Easy Grip Drill Piece Set - Black (1-Piece)
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black & Decker 18-Volt Li-Ion Cordless Mouse Sander One Colour
£44.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95