Black & Decker BEHTS501-GB BEHTS501 Hedge Trimmer 60cm 600W 240V B/DBEHTS501

BLACK+DECKER Electric Hedge Trimmer, 600W, 60cm Dual Action Asymetric Steel Blades, 35cm, BEHTS501-GB

Black & Decker BEHTS501-GB BEHTS501 Hedge Trimmer 60cm 600W 240V B/DBEHTS501

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Electric Hedge Trimmer, 600W, 60cm Dual Action Asymetric Steel Blades, 35cm, BEHTS501-GB

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.94
Free Delivery

BLACK & DECKER BEHTS501 240v Hedge trimmer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.40
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Electric Hedge Trimmer, 600W, 60cm Dual Action Asymetric Steel Blades, 35cm, BEHTS501-GB

In stock
£72.10
Free Delivery

Black+Decker BEHTS501-GB Hedge Trimmer 60cm 600W 240V

Unknown
£73.86

BLACK+DECKER Electric Hedge Trimmer, 600W, 60cm Dual Action Asymetric Steel Blades, 35cm, BEHTS501-GB

In stock
£74.03
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Electric Hedge Trimmer, 600W, 60cm Dual Action Asymetric Steel Blades, 35cm, BEHTS501-GB

In stock
£78.07
Free Delivery

BLACK + DECKER BEHT201-GB Garden Hedge Trimmer, 240 V, Black, 45 cm, Ergonomic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Black & Decker BEHTS501 Sawblade Hedge Trimmer Garden 600mm 240volt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Black & Decker BEHTS501-GB BEHTS501 Hedge Trimmer 60cm 600W 240V B/DBEHTS501

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Hedge Trimmer / Type: Hedge Trimmer / Power Source: Corded Electric / Blade Length: 60 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 60 cm / Model: BLACK+DECKER BEHTS501-GB / Features: Dual-Action Blades, Long Reach, Lightweight, Edge Cutting Function, Straight Shaft, Front-Hand Guard, Soft Grip, Trimming Function / Cable Length: 60 cm / Power: 600 W / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: BLACK+DECKER HT / Colour: Black, Orange
£59.99
ebay.co.uk