BLACK+DECKER Hedge Trimmer, 18V Lithium Ion Battery, Cordless, Anti-Jam, 45cm, Includes 2.0Ah Battery, GTC18452PC-GB

Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

BLACK+DECKER Hedge Trimmer, 18V Lithium Ion Battery, Cordless, Anti-Jam, 45cm, Includes 2.0Ah Battery, GTC18452PC-GB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.43
Free Delivery

BLACK & DECKER GTC18452PC 18v Hedge trimmer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.66
Free Delivery

Black+Decker GTC18452PC-GB 18V Power Cut 45cm Hedge Trimmer with 2.0Ah Battery & Charger

3 working days
£89.40

BLACK+DECKER Hedge Trimmer, 18V Lithium Ion Battery, Cordless, Anti-Jam, 45cm, Includes 2.0Ah Battery, GTC18452PC-GB

In stock
£97.71
Free Delivery

Black and Decker GTC18452PC 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.95
Free Delivery

Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER GTC18452PC-GB Cordless Hedge Trimmer - 18V

3-5 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

BLACK DECKER Strimmer GTC18452PC Cordless Hedge Trimmer with 1 Battery, Orange

3-5 working days
£104.00
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Hedge Trimmer, 18V Lithium Ion Battery, Cordless, Anti-Jam, 45cm, Includes 2.0Ah Battery, GTC18452PC-GB

In stock
£104.85
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER Hedge Trimmer, 18V Lithium Ion Battery, Cordless, Anti-Jam, 45cm, Includes 2.0Ah Battery, GTC18452PC-GB

In stock
£104.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLACK+DECKER Hedge Trimmer, 18V Lithium Ion Battery, Cordless, Anti-Jam, 45cm, Includes 2.0Ah Battery, GTC18452PC-GB

Cheapest offer

45cm hardened steal dual action blade that delivers 1300 strokes per minute for quick and smooth cut through the branch 18 mm blade gap - ideal when cutting small to medium hedges. Anti-jam technology allowing you to clear a jam easily without damage to the blade or Hedge. Simply press the button to clear the jam and you can continue with the job. Bale handle Design for a better balance between the blade and handle as well as security, especially on a vertical cutting line. This tool comes with 18V 2.0Ah Lithium Ion battery. Cut through branch or clear jam easily without damage to the blade or hedge 45cm hardened steel dual action blade 18mm blade gap Two handed starting switch prevents accidental starting Ergonomic bale handle, Weight: 7.495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
£82.43
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Black and Decker WM825 Plus Dual Height Deluxe Workmate
£102.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
For 18V Black & Decker BL2018 Lithium Ion Battery LBXR20 BL1518 LCS1620 LDX220
£13.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER Cordless Dustbuster NVC115JL 325ml
£22.00
Compare 22 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00