Black + Decker Scorpion Multifunction Saw - 400W

Black & Decker KS890ECN Scorpion Powered Saw 400 Watt 240 Volt

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £38.99

BLACK+DECKER 400W Scorpion Powered Handsaw with 3 Blades, KS890ECN-GB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Black + Decker Scorpion Multifunction Saw - 400W

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

BLACK+DECKER Scorpion Powered Electric Handsaw (400W)

1-4 days
£47.49
Free Delivery

Black and Decker KS890ECN Scorpion Saw 240v

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Black and Decker KS890ECN Scorpion Saw

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Black & Decker Scorpion Saw One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

BLACK+DECKER 400W Scorpion Powered Handsaw with 3 Blades, KS890ECN-GB

In stock
£52.80
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 400W Scorpion Powered Handsaw with 3 Blades, KS890ECN-GB

In stock
£54.70
Free Delivery

Black & Decker Scorpion 400 W 2.23 kg

3-5 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Black & Decker Mouse Detail Sander 55W 10 Accessories In Softbag - Orange/Black
£22.00
Compare 9 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Black & Decker 18-Volt Li-Ion Cordless Mouse Sander One Colour
£34.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BLACK+DECKER 230 W 125 mm Random Orbit Electric Sander, BEW210-GB
£28.95
Compare 24 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Black + Decker Scorpion Multifunction Saw - 400W

Cheapest offer

Cutting through tight spaces or making curved lines? The Black Decker Scorpion is a 400W multifunction saw. It works as both a powered handsaw and jigsaw. You'll cut straight lines or curves through wood, metal and plastic. The soft grip handle reduces strain during longer sessions. Variable speed control matches the pace to your material. Three blades are included so you can start different projects. You'll swap blades quickly using the tool-free push button system. The safety lock switch prevents accidental starting. It's got a 3m cable for better reach around your workspace. The saw makes 5500 strokes per minute for efficient cutting. You'll cut through 100mm wood and 3mm metal confidently. Left-handed users can operate it comfortably. It weighs just 1.9kg so overhead work won't tyre you out. Multi saw. 400 watts. 230V battery power. Variable speed. Blade diameter 239mm. 3 blades. Stroke length 10mm. 5500 strokes per minute. Sawing capacitywood 100 mm, metal
£45.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk