Black + Decker MT300 Multitool - 300W

Black & Decker MT300KA-GB portable sander Delta sander 22000 OPM B

Black + Decker MT300 Multitool - 300W

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£72.00
Delivery from £3.95

Black & Decker MT300KA-GB portable sander Delta sander 22000 OPM Black, Orange

3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Black and Decker MT300KA OIS Oscillating Multi Tool 240v

1-3 days
£81.95
Delivery from £5.95

Black and Decker MT300KA OIS Oscillating Multi Tool

Unknown
£81.95
Delivery from £5.95

Black & Decker 300W Oscillating Multi Tool + 12 Accessories + Kitbox Mt300Ka-Gb Orange

Check retailer for delivery time
£82.00
Delivery from £3.99

Black & Decker MT300KA-GB portable sander Delta sander 22000 OPM Black Orange

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.65
Free Delivery

Black & Decker MT300KA-GB portable sander Delta sander 22000 OPM Black Orange

Next Day
£85.18
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 300W Multi-Oscillating Tool

In stock
£87.96
Free Delivery

BLACK+DECKER 300W Multi-Oscillating Tool

In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Black & Decker Mouse Detail Sander 55W 10 Accessories In Softbag - Orange/Black
£22.00
Compare 10 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Black & Decker KA900E-GB portable sander Belt sander Black, Orange
£39.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Black & Decker 18-Volt Li-Ion Cordless Mouse Sander One Colour
£34.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BLACK+DECKER 230 W 125 mm Random Orbit Electric Sander, BEW210-GB
£28.95
Compare 28 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Black + Decker MT300 Multitool - 300W

Cheapest offer

Sanding uneven edges or cutting through awkward materials? The BLACKDECKER MT300 is a 300W oscillating multitool for DIY projects. It's designed for sanding, cutting wood, plastic and non-ferrous metals, plus scraping small surfaces. Variable speed from 10,000 to 22,000 oscillations gives you optimum control on all tasks. The soft grip handle keeps things comfortable during extended use. This corded tool includes eight accessories so you'll tackle different materials straight away. You'll switch between jobs using the precision plunge cut blade for wood and plastics. The segmented saw blade handles tougher cutting tasks through various materials. Integrated dust extraction on the sanding platen creates a cleaner working environment. The jam pot design provides durability and makes servicing straightforward when needed. It's got a 3m cord so you'll reach further without switching sockets. The kit includes rigid and flexible scrapers plus a carbide grout removal
£72.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk